Faculty Directory

Julie Gajewski

Principal
Ext. 350

Eric Roy

Vice Principal
Ext. 352

Judi Moses

Office Staff
Ext. 354

Kelly Wischerath

Office Staff
Ext. 351

Desiree Weppner

Guidance Counselor
Ext. 355

Colleen Mucica

Guidance Counselor
Ext. 353

Susan Kromer

Nurse
Ext. 346

Pre-K

Ellen Bond

PreK3
Ext. 345

Class Calendar

Kelly Hillery

PreK4
Ext. 345

Class calendar

Class Website »

Emily Andzik

PreK4
Ext. 399

Class calendar

Class Website »

Molly White

EK
Ext. 342

Calendar


Kindergarten

Nancy Abbott

K1
Ext 391

Class calendar

Meghan Haley

K2
Ext. 392

1st Grade

Jessica Brown

HR 101
Ext. 413

Class Calendar

Katie Welch

HR 102
Ext. 410

Class calendar


2nd Grade

Shaina Kantor

HR 201
Ext. 409

Class Calendar

Kaitlin Peters

HR 203
Ext. 407

Class Calendar

Terri Strassel

HR 202
Ext. 406

Class Calendar


3rd Grade

Anne Postles

HR 302
Ext. 416

Class Calendar

Christine Rogenthien

HR 303
Ext. 403

Class Calendar

Judy Ruff

HR 301
Ext. 405

Class Calendar


4th Grade

Haley Welch

HR 401
Ext. 415

ELA, RDG

Class Website »

Tiffany Hozdic

HR 403
Ext. 401

Class Calendar SCI, SS

Class Website »

Emily Valone

HR 402
Ext. 402
Class Website »

5th Grade

Elaine Dennis

HR 503
Ext. 377

Class Calendar RDGELA

Class Website »

Christina Jaworski

HR 502
Ext. 380

Class Calendar SCI, REL6

Class Website »

Laura Millard

HR 501
Ext. 378

Class Calendar SS, REL5

Class Website »

6th Grade

Amy Beers

HR 601
Ext. 382

MTH5,. MTH5A,. MTH6, MTH6A

Class Website »

Judith Peller

HR 602
Ext. 381

Class Calendar SCI, SS

Class Website »

Julie Rappold

HR 603
Ext. 379

Class Calendar ELA, RDG

Class Website »

7th Grade

Chelsea Gilbert

HR 701
Ext. 385

ES, SCI8, SCI 7

Eric Hillebrand

HR 702
Ext. 384

Class Calendar 78

Christina Leshney

HR 703
Ext. 389

Class Calendar 7, 7A, 8, ALG


8th Grade

Heidi Coombs

HR 802
Ext. 383

Class Calendar 7, 8

Ashley McAuley

HR 801
Ext. 372

Class Calendar 7, 8

Class Website »

James Ornella

HR 803
Ext. 386

Class Calendar 7, 8

Class Website »

Foreign Language

Brianne Louisos

Spanish
Ext. 413

Class Calendar 5678

Class Website »

Patrick McMillan

Latin; Technology Coach
Ext. 413

Class Calendar 5678

Class Website »

Specials

Valerie Villa

Band Director
x333

Stacey Delahunt

Library Media
Ext. 368

Jonathan Fiegl

Phys. Ed., Health
Ext. 421

Class Calendar 6 7

Paul Gennaro

Art
Ext. 412

Class Calendar 5678

Todd Kramer

Todd Kramer

Computer
Ext. 363

ClassCalendar 5678

Class Website »

Allegra Perna

Phys. Ed
Ext. 366

Class Calendar PK-4  5-8

Dawne Vullo

Music
Ext. 334

Class Calendar 5678

Class Website »

Resource

Jamie Brooks

Reading Resource
Ext. 370

Betsy Eden

STREAM Coordinator

Calendar

Christina Kane

Special Education
Ext. 414

Angela Louisos

Reading Resource
Ext. 370
Kim Wainwright

Kim Wainwright

Math Resource
Ext. 342